21, WOODHOUSE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 7DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£425,000+60.4%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+69.9%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£109,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,940
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1