45, COMPTON PLACE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 5HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£530,000+101.9%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+36.0%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1