Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TIVERTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+63.1%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+10.8%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 5 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1DA
← Back to All Properties