Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BANK VIEW, CHURCH STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+78.8%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-15.0%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+26.6%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+182.1%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6RB
← Back to All Properties