FLAT 6, SPRINGFIELD COURT, HADHAM ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 2QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.7%
Price Change
+£157,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£217,000+261.7%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+10.1%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 18 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1