Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE GLADES, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+34.6%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,995
Sold on 31 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6JS
← Back to All Properties