Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HALF MOON LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,995
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£109,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,995
+22.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+80.8%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,000
Sold on 13 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 2EN
← Back to All Properties