Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROSE LANE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+1.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+27.8%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+66.9%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+67.9%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JT
← Back to All Properties