Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244, DEVON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+59.7%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+75.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+72.4%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0RY
← Back to All Properties