Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, THE PINES, 212, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+12.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+298.6%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6HW
← Back to All Properties