Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ELLIOTT CLOSE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.5%
Price Change
+£157,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,950
+222.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7SE
← Back to All Properties