Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, DUNSTER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6WR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
-1.4%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+88.2%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+78.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+53.7%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6WR
← Back to All Properties