Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DOGDYKE ROAD, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+3.2%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+99.9%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+196.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4TB
← Back to All Properties