Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 109, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,500
+23.3%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties