Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, SPRINGBANK COURT, MANOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+24.4%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+20.6%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1RW
← Back to All Properties