23, KNOTT CLOSE, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 6NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.4%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+226.4%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+12.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1