Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, KINGSTON AVENUE, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 6QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+23.1%
Sold on 5 December 2012
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 January 2009
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+455.6%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 6QT
← Back to All Properties