Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BROADWAY CLOSE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+113.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5GG
← Back to All Properties