Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WEST BEECH AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+155.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8AJ
← Back to All Properties