Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COLE COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,555 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
-2.5%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,555
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1PY
← Back to All Properties