Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 36, STOCKWELL HOUSE, THE CONNEXION, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+24.6%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-27.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+43.2%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5PB
← Back to All Properties