Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+19.9%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,950
-5.4%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7QB
← Back to All Properties