Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ANSTEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,500
+14.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8AW
← Back to All Properties