Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
-1.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+84.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+35.5%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 12 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8LY
← Back to All Properties