Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REED CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+59.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
-49.1%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7EF
← Back to All Properties