Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, AMERDEN WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+61.9%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+22.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9BA
← Back to All Properties