Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WHEATFIELD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+21.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+21.8%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+113.6%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£113,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 20 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0NY
← Back to All Properties