Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+44.7%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+22.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 3 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DU
← Back to All Properties