33, HILLSIDE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR11 8BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.0%
Price Change
+£89,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+236.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+130.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1