Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CRAIGMOUNT, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+49.5%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+10.0%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+155.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7LW
← Back to All Properties