Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BOWOOD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 4RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+45.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+217.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 4RT
← Back to All Properties