Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
353, DOWNALL GREEN ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 0NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£82,000
+17.2%
Sold on 16 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0NB
← Back to All Properties