Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PRINCE HENRY ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,950
Last Sold Price
29 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£98,950
+20.7%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 22 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 2BE
← Back to All Properties