Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DEWAR CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
-0.7%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+47.3%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 4AH
← Back to All Properties