Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLIFTON STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3XR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,500
+11.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000
+28.5%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
+46.5%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+183.3%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-10.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3XR
← Back to All Properties