Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+17.8%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+128.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1UF
← Back to All Properties