Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, CUMBERLAND STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,500
-3.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
-1.2%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,450
+162.5%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2QP
← Back to All Properties