Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CRANBROOK DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,000
+3.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+105.3%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6SA
← Back to All Properties