Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+21.8%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+122.0%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties