Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KIMBERLEY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,500
+57.4%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+8.0%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5AQ
← Back to All Properties