Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, FAIRBURN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+39.3%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+194.7%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2AR
← Back to All Properties