Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST IVES, PEACE LANE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 9NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+48.8%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+23.1%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+153.9%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 2 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 9NL
← Back to All Properties