Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HIGH VIEW, 77, HIGHGATE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+74.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
-8.9%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JA
← Back to All Properties