Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST GEORGES CRESCENT, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+37.0%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+46.1%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 7 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9HW
← Back to All Properties