Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROTHLEY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+1.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+22.1%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+30.0%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JS
← Back to All Properties