Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLIAM NICHOLS COURT, HUNTLY GROVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 4DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£21,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+20.1%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,200
-10.9%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+33.5%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+20.5%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 13 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4DW
← Back to All Properties