FLAT 59, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 1LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+107.7%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+53.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250-1.6%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 2 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1