Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINTON ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+1.8%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+154.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0TF
← Back to All Properties