Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+61.0%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+46.8%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DY
← Back to All Properties