Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, THE CLOISTERS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+20.7%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+17.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+30.8%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 16 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties